Se connecter
17/11/19
LA CHEVROLIERE - - CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE - - ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE - - LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE - - LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE - - AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES
16/11/19
LA CHEVROLIERE - - US LAVAL
LA CHEVROLIERE - - AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON
LA CHEVROLIERE - - PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB
LA CHEVROLIERE - - GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE
LA CHEVROLIERE - - CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE
LA CHEVROLIERE 30 35 US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 38 36 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
LA CHEVROLIERE - - ES DU LAC ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS
10/11/19
LA CHEVROLIERE 45 56 ASC ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTES
LA CHEVROLIERE 34 44 SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 6 12 SUD RETZ BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 42 46 NANTES BREIL BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 39 44 NANTES BREIL BASKET
09/11/19
LA CHEVROLIERE - - ASPTT NANTES
LA CHEVROLIERE 21 30 UNION BASKET LOGNE
LA CHEVROLIERE 47 7 US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 36 68 AL LES COUETS BOUGUENAIS
LA CHEVROLIERE 12 6 US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE - - LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
07/11/19
LEGENDS 53 73 FALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUB
20/10/19
LA CHEVROLIERE 48 59 SAINT ANDRE BASKET BALL
LA CHEVROLIERE 41 69 EB SORINIERES
LA CHEVROLIERE 32 19 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
LA CHEVROLIERE 51 39 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BASKET GETIGNE BOUSSAY
19/10/19
LA CHEVROLIERE 52 59 ETOILE ANGERS BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 30 98 CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE
LA CHEVROLIERE 21 23 AL LES COUETS BOUGUENAIS
LA CHEVROLIERE 15 52 UNION BASKET LOGNE
(U11M) LA CHEVROLIERE 24 19 CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE
LA CHEVROLIERE 23 53 SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET
17/10/19
LEGENDS 43 39 USSM ST PHILBERT DE GD LIEU
15/10/19
PINK 29 28 PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB
13/10/19
LA CHEVROLIERE 42 58 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 62 78 BASKET SUD LOIRE
LA CHEVROLIERE 47 44 VERTOU BASKET
12/10/19
LA CHEVROLIERE 67 76 MOUCHAMPS
LA CHEVROLIERE 38 63 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
LA CHEVROLIERE 72 42 BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE
LA CHEVROLIERE 50 31 AL OUCHE DINIER REZE
LA CHEVROLIERE 51 10 SUD RETZ BASKET
(U11M) LA CHEVROLIERE 20 25 ES DU LAC ST LUMINE DE COUTAIS
LA CHEVROLIERE 34 5 LA LEGEENNE
LA CHEVROLIERE 66 6 USSM ST PHILBERT DE GD LIEU
06/10/19
(PRF) LA CHEVROLIERE 50 53 BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE
(DF3) LA CHEVROLIERE 37 41 VERTOU BASKET
(U15F) LA CHEVROLIERE 29 56 FALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUB
(U11M) LA CHEVROLIERE 37 24 BASKET CLUB SAINT PAUL REZE
05/10/19
(RM2) LA CHEVROLIERE 54 64 SAINT GERMAIN DE PRINCAY
(U17M) LA CHEVROLIERE 38 75 GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE
(U13M) LA CHEVROLIERE 50 61 FALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUB
(U13F) LA CHEVROLIERE 41 36 FALLERON TOUVOIS BASKET CLUB
(U11F) LA CHEVROLIERE 81 11 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
(U11F) LA CHEVROLIERE 18 68 UNION BASKET LOGNE
02/10/19
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE 60 31 LEGENDS
29/09/19
(DF3) LA CHEVROLIERE 19 80 CS AIGREFEUILLE REMOUILLE BASKET
(PRF) LA CHEVROLIERE 44 58 ESPERANCE SPORTIVE DE CROSSAC
(U15F) LA CHEVROLIERE 45 33 AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES
28/09/19
(RM2) LA CHEVROLIERE 65 53 ABC DES TROIS RIVIERES
(U18F) LA CHEVROLIERE 38 56 AS SAINT HILAIRE DE CLISSON
(U17M) LA CHEVROLIERE 47 57 PAZENNAIS BASKET CLUB
(U13M) LA CHEVROLIERE 17 43 GARS D'HERBAUGES BOUAYE
(U11M) LA CHEVROLIERE 39 31 MONTBERT GENESTON LE BIGNON B.
US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET 37 27 (U13F) LA CHEVROLIERE
(U11F) LA CHEVROLIERE 50 14 CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE
(U11F) LA CHEVROLIERE 48 17 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
24/09/19
PINK 44 41 LE BIGNON
22/09/19
(PRF) LA CHEVROLIERE 54 45 BASKET CLUB MISSILLAC LA CHAPELLE
(DF3) LA CHEVROLIERE 22 64 SEVRE ET MAINE BASKET
(U15F) LA CHEVROLIERE 89 26 NANTES BREIL BASKET
21/09/19
(RM2) LA CHEVROLIERE 58 63 HERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE
(U13M) LA CHEVROLIERE 43 44 AL LES COUETS BOUGUENAIS
(U11M) LA CHEVROLIERE 8 40 UNION BASKET LOGNE
(U11F) LA CHEVROLIERE 68 9 LA PLANCHE VIEILLEVIGNE BASKET
(U11F) LA CHEVROLIERE 56 5 US PONT SAINT MARTIN BASKET
19/09/19
LEGENDS 55 23 UNION BASKET LOGNE

Calendrier

Facebook